Quantum
  Software Solutions
Smart Tools for Smart Contractors
Affordable quality software for the construction industry

Customer List

Get paid for referring us to new companies!
Click Here
to find out more about our
Customer Referral Incentive program.

To find companies who use our programs in your area, select the State below you wish to view.

Click here to read customer testimonials!

Please note, this is not a complete list of our customers. The customers shown on this list have given us permission to list them here. 
If you are a current customer and wish to be added to this list, please contact us @ 800-894-1278.
 

Alaska  Delaware  Kansas Minnesota New Hampshire  Oregon Utah
Alabama Florida  Kentucky Missouri  New Jersey Pennsylvania Virginia 
Arkansas  Georgia  Louisiana  Mississippi New Mexico Rhode Island  Vermont
Arizona  Idaho Massachusetts  Montana  Nevada  South Carolina Washington
California  Illinois Maryland North Carolina New York South Dakota Wisconsin 
Colorado  Indiana  Maine North Dakota Ohio Tennessee  West Virginia
Connecticut  Iowa Michigan  Nebraska Oklahoma Texas Wyoming
             

 

Alabama 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Abney Grading & Paving Phenix City (334)732-2926    
Eugene Turner General Construction Anniston      
Fite Building Co Decatur      
Gary C. Wyatt General Contractor, LLC Birmingham (205)985-0121   www.gcwyatt.com
Steward Construction Selma      
Sunbelt Builders Inc Birmingham      
Tolar Construction Scottsboro      

 

Alaska

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
ERJA Mechanical Inc North Pole      

 

Arkansas 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Alessi-Keyes Construction Little Rock      
All Phase Electric Inc Greenwood (479)996-2676 allphaseelec@valuelinx.net  
Arrow Construction Benton      
Austin Construction Inc Little Rock      
Vance Construction Solutions Jonesboro      
Bieker Electric Inc Fort Smith      
Buildings, Inc Springdale      
Chris King Electric Inc Fayetteville      
Covington Roofing Conway      
Dayco Construction Inc. Damascus (501)335-7524 dayco@clintoncable.net www.daycoconstruction.com
NBMC, Inc. Greenbrier (501)679-6000 nbmc@nbmcinc.net www.nbmcinc.net
SJB Co Inc. DeQueen (870)642-8500    

 

Arizona 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
1MD, Inc Sierra Vista      
DAKIS Contracting Inc Phoenix      
Falcon Contracting Inc. Phoenix (602)220-0055 skip@falcon-contracting.com www.falcon-contracting.com
Farwest Construction Prescott      
Marcanti Electric Globe      
Mike Reuter Construction Company Scottsdale      
Nickle Contracting Gilbert (480)497-8857 judy@nicklecontracting.com www.Nicklecontracting.com
Silvertip Development Page      

 

California 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Barrack-Nickols Spring Valley (619)660-5049 JohnMNickols@cox.net www.Barrack-Nickols.com
Bell Products Napa      
Blumer Construction Bakersfield      
Burlingame Bookkeeping El Cajon (619)588-7988 akwalker@cox.net  
Cal West Coating Santee      
Carr's Construction Santa Rosa (707)539-8650 cgcarrsr@aol.com  
Commercial Dynamics Elk Grove      
Conclusive Corp. Murrieta   info@conclusivecorp.com  
Cuthers Construction Anaheim   info@cuthersco.com  
Design Hardware Los Angeles      
Frank S Smith Masonry S. El Monte      
Impact Plumbing Pleasant Hill (925)685-4976 G4impact@comcast.net  
Martec Construction Granada Hills      
N.T.A. Construction Cathedral City (760)325-8857 eenosntaco@aol.com  
New World Industrial Coatings Elk Grove (916)685-2472 dave@newworldcoatings.com www.newworldcoatings.com
Ocean Door Carmel (831)250-7305 ggrimm@oceandoorinc.com www.oceandoorinc.com
Pacific Interiors Ventura      
Paradise General Contractor Monrovia (626)358-9822 sammy1416@aol.com  
Paul's Bookkeeping Service Modesto      
PBK Inc San Pedro      
R. Brothers Painting San Jose      
R & S Trucking Santa Rosa (707)571-8820 LStinemates@yahoo.com www.rstrucking.com
Taber Construction Martinez      
TMCI Inc. San Bernardino      
Vernes Plumbing Inc. Buena Park      
Wesco Mechanical Lomita      

 

Colorado 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Adams Excavating Colorado Springs      
Creative Electric Denver (303)781-1241 tonyg@creative-electric.com  
I M Brewer & Associates Inc. Denver (303)260-7474 imbrewerassoc@comcast.net  

 

Connecticut 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
All Pro Mechanical Newington (860)666-9887 d.blanchflower@snet.net  
AM Communications Southington      
Baker Liturgical Art Southington (860)621-7471 bakerart@sbcglobal.net www.bakerliturgicalart.com
Cherry Hill Glass Co Inc Branford      
Connecticut Carpentry Corp. Rocky Hill (860)571-8812    
Consolidated Contractors Milford      
Dart Building Systems Prospect      
Desco Professional Builders Ellington (860)870-7070 lbernier@descopro.com www.descopro.com
Electrical Energy Systems Southington      
Encon Construction Branford      
Excavation Technologies Inc Chesire      
Haas Contracting Co Inc Old Saybrook      
Johnson Electric Co Stratford      
KMK Insulation Inc North Haven      
Kovacs Construction Corp Danbury      
McCarthy Concrete LLC South Windsor (860)290-8817 office@mcconcrete@necoxmail.com www.mccarthyconcrete.com
Northeast Lightning Protection LLC Bloomfield (860)243-0010 drafting@northeastlightning.com www.northeastlightning.com
Northeastern Sheet Metal Windsor Locks      
Specialized Construction Contractors Bloomfield      
T C Plumbing & Heating Hartford (860)296-2744 anthonycameron1@comcast.net  
Topper & Griggs Inc Plainville (860)747-5737 topper@ntplx.net  
Van Horst General Contractor East Hartford (860)289-3072    

 

Delaware 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A R Myers Glass Wilmington      
Ballard Builders, LLC Smyrna   ballardbuildersllc@comcast.net www.ballardbuildersllc.com
C.C. Oliphant & Son, Inc. Laurel      
Charles Reskovitz Inc Wilmington      
Dover Building Supply Dover (302)697-9515    
George & Lynch Inc New Castle      
Interstate Construction Inc Newark      
Larimore Construction Inc Camden      
Seaview Builders (BBC Properties) Dover      
Sunset Lake Construction Newark      
Walker & LaBerge Delmar      

 

Florida 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Absolute Irrigation Jupiter      
Alliance Construction & Cabinetry W Palm Beach (561)784-9135 allianceleo@bellsouth.net  
AVI Contractors, Inc. Plantation      
Bay Breeze Enterprises St. Petersburg     www.baybreezeenterprises.com
Bender & Modlin Fire Sprinklers Orange Park      
Brackett & Company Vero Beach      
Bradley Construction Co Liveoak      
Coast to Coast Restoration Hollywood      
Concrete Preservation & Repairs Estero      
D & E Diversified Largo      
Division 16 Electrical, Inc. Melboune      
E. Vaughan Rivers     estimating@riversconstruction.com www.vaughanrivers.com
Ed Pierzynski Orlando      
Engel Construction Ft. Lauderdale (954)583-1109 laurie@engelconstructioninc.com www.engelconstructioninc.com
Fernald Construction St Petersburg      
Florida Contracting Co Osteen      
Gayco Electric Jacksonville      
Hayden Electric Inc Pompano Beach      
Industrial Steel Inc Mims (321)267-2341 isi@mpinet.net www.industrial-steel.com
Inner Urban Construction Lauderdale Lakes (954)444-6794 sales@innerurbanconstruction.com www.innerurbanconstruction.com
International Contractors Inc Largo      
Intertech Construction Corp Hollywood      
Intron Technologies, Inc Jacksonville      
Kay Construction, Inc Gainsville (352)318-7791 kayconstruction@cox.net  
Keystone Restoration Palm Beach (561)835-8525 keystone@
keystonerestoration.com
www.
keystonerestoration.com
Kohne, Inc Sarasota      
LDRRS Construction Co., LLC     LHarvey@LDRRSConstruction.com   www.LDRRSConstruction.com
Mayfair Construction Lake Worth      
Mid-State Inc Gainesville      
Murphy Construction West Palm Beach (561)655-3634    
New Creation Builders Panama City      
Pate Electric Inc Panama City      
Pensacola Glass Company Pensacola      
Q & Q Inc Eaton Park (863)665-6197    
Quality Roofing Tampa (813)620-4797 qrf6601@aol.com  
Structure Development Group Ft. Myers      
Timothy Rose Contracting Vero Beach (561)564-7800    
Vera Builders Hialeah      
Vision Construction Ent Inc Pensacola      
Walker & Company Gen Cont. Inc Winter Park      
Wesley Construction Company Jupiter (561)741-2963 cbraznell@wesleyconstruction.com www.wesleyconstruction.com

 

Georgia 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Amacher Bros Construction Dunwoody      
American Logistics Griffin (770)228-6038    
Atkinson Industrial Iron City      
Bracewell Construction Co Macon      
Bronski Construction Services Scottdale      
CBC Construction Gainsville      
Cofer Construction Co Inc St. Simons Isle    
Commerce Builders Inc Woodstock      
Creel/Sespec Inc Atlanta      
Davis Commercial Contractors Rome      
G & B Contracting Inc Douglassville (770)942-8430 GANDBContr@aol.com  
Hatmaker Fence Company Hapeville (404)363-1471    
Haynes Grading, Inc Smyrna      
Howard Ray Construction Nashville (229)686-2026 Brenda@HowardRayConst.com www.
HowardRayConst.com
J & L Glass Inc Savannah      
Jimco Construction Fayetteville      
Peachtree Mechanical Fayetteville (770)4605155 DDenney@peachtreemechanical.com www.peachtreemechanical.com
Phillips Landscape Tucker      
Sunbelt Builders Inc. Covington      
US General Construction Alpharetta      

 

Idaho

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Mission Electrical Contractors, Inc Lewiston (208)798-3022 markwalker@missionelectric.net  

 

Iowa

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Advance Builders Corp Cedar Rapids      
Cook Construction of Iowa Decorah (563)382-8228 CookConst@Salamander.com  
Fisher Track Inc Boone      
Garling Construction, Inc Belle Plaine      
Price Industrial Electric Inc Hiawatha (319)393-6406    

 

Illinois 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Acres Group Wauconda      
Baumgartner Construction Naperville      
Bennett Construction Inc Pecatonica      
Central States Automatic Sprinklers Blue Island (708)489-9400 CSASINC@CSASINC.com www.CSASINC.com
D.E. Martin Roofing Co., Inc. Lebanon      
Elk Heating & Sheet Metal Wood River      
F J Kerrigan Plumbing Wilmette      
Fabbri Masonry Inc Highwood      
Giberson Electric, Inc. Warrensburg      
Industrial Roofing Co Mattoon      
Kendon Electric Inc Lake Bluff      
Kreiling Roofing Company Peoria      
Larson Equipment & Furniture Co. Palatine      
Mastership Construction Co., Inc. Chicago (773)866-0700 mastershipcon@aol.com  
MetalMetrix LLC Wood Dale (630)238-0733 pgandhi@mmetrix.com  
PCI FlorTech Inc. Addison      
Precision Builders & Associates Windsor (217)459-2800   www.precisionbuilders-inc.com
Rekstad Builders Inc Downers Grove (630)968-0050 danrekstad@rekstadbuilders.com
Roach Masonry Urbana      
Triple A Asbestos Services Inc Pana (217)562-7002 TripleA@Mcloudusa.net  
Tyner Plumbing Marion      
Workmasters Inc Des Plaines   Workmastersinc1@sbcglobal.net  

 

Indiana

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Air Management Systems Ft. Wayne (219)744-5717    
Benchmark Mechanical Kokomo (765)452-9500 gsmith@benchmarkmechanical.com  
Brown & Brown General Contractors Inc Wakarusa (574)862-2171    
Caulking Specialists Co Indianapolis      
Commercial Interiors Terre Haute      
D Schickel Co Inc Floyd Knobs (812)923-9442 pkschickel@dschickelco.com
Deco Associates Inc Indianapolis (317)842-4444   www.DecoAssociates.co
Diggum Excavating Rosell      
Electrical Mechanical Services, Inc. Indianapolis (317)924-9265 Lbates@indy.net  
Empire Contractors Inc Evansville      
Glenmark Construction Indianapolis      
Globe Asphalt Paving Indianapolis      
Hambrock Electric Inc Fort Wayne (219)625-4545    
Hinshaw Roofing & Sheet Metal Frankfort      
J T Johnson & Associates Indianapolis      
Jones Commercial Interior Berne (260)589-8391 jci_andy@yahoo.com  
Limberlost Construction Inc Geneva (260)368-9333    
Marr Company Inc New Albany      
McCammack Tile Indianapolis      
Proform Pipe Lining Inc Mishawaka      
Quality Interiors Indianapolis (317)791-9486 bdelacruz@qiico.com www.qiico.com
Roeing Corporation Lafayette      
S A BOYCE CORP MUNCIE (765)289-6334 dmarvell@ameritech.net  
Sanders Roofing Inc Indianapolis      
Sprinkler Contractors Inc. Evansville      
Stephens Fabrication Inc. Kokomo (765)459-9770 ricksmith@stephensfabrication.com  
Superior Roofing Services, Inc. Plainfield      
Van Contracting Incorporated Columbia City      
Whetstone Electric, Inc. Columbia City (260)244-7674    
Wise Inc Muncie      

 

Kansas 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
American Mechanical Inc Wichita      
APAC-Kansas, Inc Witchita      
Boone Brothers Roofing Olathe      
Century Fire Sprinklers Kansas City      
Newberry Construction Co. Inc. Galesburg      
Sowards Glass Topeka (785)233-4466   www.sowardsglassinc.com/
Sturgeon Plumbing & AC Inc Hutchinson      

 

Kentucky 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Beachy & Sons Masonry Franklin (270)586-6286 DBPilot@aol.com
D & M Electric Bowling Green (270)782-0555 Justin@DMElectric.com
Eagle Electrical Contractors Hazard (606)436-3923    
East Kentucky Water Pikeville      
Great Valley Fire Protection Ashland      
Jenkins-Essex Construction Inc Elizabethtown (270)765-6113 gjenkins@jenkinsessex.com www.jenkinsessex.com
John Waters Inc Louisville      
Mike Brown Companies Haggerhill      
Scott & Ritter Inc Bowling Green      
Standafer Builders West Liberty      
The Hayden Company, Inc Nicholasville      
Wallace Company Brooks      

 

Louisiana 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Braithwaite Construction Co., Inc. Braithwaite      
Donahue Favret Contractors Inc Mandeville      
EJD Builders Metarie      
Kirk Knott Electric Carencro      
Miller & Associates Development, Inc. Iowa      
Oak Tree Electric Inc Kenner      

 

Massachusetts 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Acoustek Inc New Bedford      
Acoustical Ceiling Design Tewksbury (978)640-8900 allan@acdesigninc.com www.acdesigninc.com
Adgreen Enterprises Dorchester      
Advanced Corp. Chicopee      
All-Pro Electric Inc Bradford      
Antonelli Construction Co. Inc. Worcester (508)753-7436   www.antonelliconstruction.com
Associated Elevator South Yarmouth      
Bay State Contracting Co North Pembroke      
Berger Painting Inc Holyoke (413)532-4695    
Boston Showcase Company Newton (617)965-6326 BFinley@BostonShowcase.com www.BostonShowcase.com
Built-Well Construction Belmont      
Cape Building Systems Mattapoisett      
CJM Services Norwood (781)440-0000 charlesmorris@cjmservicesinc.com  
Curtis K Abbott Co Charlton (508)248-4416    
D. R. Billings, Inc. Lanesboro      
Diamond Iron Works Inc Lawrence      
DJ Equipment East Weymouth (781)337-1806 Rbeanjr@aol.com  
E C Hilliard Corp Franklin (508)541-9100    
East Corp Electrical Services Chelmsford (978)250-1156 info@eastcorpelectrical.com www.eastcorpelectrical.com
Fraser Engineering Co Inc. Newton (617)332-3700 obroschk@fraserengineering.com  
Hamilton Electric Co Reading      
Hammond Electric Haverhill      
Harry Grodsky & Company Inc Springfield      
Hermes Engineering Inc. Framingham      
John D. Hartnett & Son Newbury Port      
John W Egan Co, Inc Newtonville      
K & K Acoustical Ceiling Tewksbury      
KDK Enterprises Waltham      
Kelleher Construction Co. Beverly (978)921-0080 kellcon@eros.com  
King Painting Inc Methuen      
L N King Plumbing & Heating Westfield      
M O'Connor Construction West Roxbury (617)327-3070    
Marois Construction Co South Hadley      
Meadows Construction Byfield      
Megatel Communications Quincy (617)328-9272 mlydon@megatelcomm.com  
Menino Construction Co., Inc. Lynn      
Miles Mechanical Inc Brockton      
Modern Glass & Aluminum, Inc Easton      
Montle Plumbing & Heating Fall River      
Murphy's Construction Co., Inc. Newbury Court      
Mystique Scenic Studios Inc Dedham      
P & E Construction Charlton (508)248-9060 jelliottjr@aol.com  
P J Spillane Co Inc Everett      
Petroleum Management Services Reading      
Pinnacle Construction Co. Inc. Tewksbury (978)851-9200 info@
pinnacleconstructionco.com
www.
pinnacleconstructionco.com
Preferred Mechanical Svc Pembroke      
Prism Builders Inc Wakefield      
Ralph's Blacksmith Shop Northampton      
Sharpe Painting (Sharon Construction) Brighton      
SLT Construction Corp Plymouth      
Southwick Electric Co. Southwick      
Stateline Electrical Methuen      
Superior Caulking & Waterproofing Inc. Palmer (413)289-0100 superior@scwi.net  
Superior Sheet Metal Holbrook      
T J Blume & Sons Dedham      
Upright Fire Sprinkler Hanover (781)829-0051 uprightfire@aol.com  

 

Maryland 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Acadia Contractors Inc Bethesda      
AEO Construction Company West Friendship (410)489-9412    
Apostle Construction Co Inc. Salisbury (410)548-1392 office@apostleconstruction.com www.apostleconstruction.com
Aztec Electric Service Inc Gambrills      
Beltway Waterproofing Baltimore (410)686-8873    
Bowen Environmental Service Finksburg      
Boyd Contracting Inc Mt. Airy      
Brunswick Excavating     byinger@brunexc.com  
Calvert Mechanical Inc Huntingtown      
Caulking Services, Inc Clinton      
Charles Brown Glass Salisbury      
Commercial Demolition Services, Inc. Beltsville (301)586-1531 Commdemo@cs.com  
Deko Construction Company Tokoma (301)270-9484    
DGS Construction Owings Mills      
E Pikounis Construction Baltimore      
Elite Restorations of Maryland Baltimore (410)944-4550 msullivan@eliterestorationsinc.com  
Environmental & Demolition Services Baltimore (410)727-7942    
Excavating Associates Ellerslie (301)777-0444    
Executive Drywall Germantown (301)528-4567 bobelam@executive-drywall.com www.executive-drywall.com
Gabe's Services Inc Frederick (301)831-1333 rose@gabesservices.com www.gabesservices.com
Hope Builders Inc Gaithersburg (301)948-6767 Kwolohan@hopebuilders.com www.hopebuilders.com
Hydraulic Elevator Co Inc Baltimore      
Imperial Stone Paving Boyds      
Joseph L Winkler Co Inc Joppa      
Keller Brothers, Inc Mt. Airy (301)607-9300 Sandy@kellerbrothers.com
L J Brossoit & Sons, Inc Baltimore      
Lee's Electrical Contracting, Inc. Baltimore      
Malibu Construction Baltimore      
Master Applications, Inc Salisbury (410)726-3298 robert@masterapplications.com www.masterapplications.com
MBS Inc Forestville      
National Semiconductor Corp Annapolis Junction      
NEA Electric Street      
R D Meredith Co Salisbury (410)742-3752 RDMGC@aol.com  
Senate Masonry, Inc. Bethesda      
Trans Metro Construction Upper Marlboro (301)599-2600 tmetro300@aol.com
Welch & Rushe, Inc Capitol Heights (301)350-9300    
Woodmac Inc Deerwood (301)840-9070    

 

Maine 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Bond Builders Hulls Cove      
Coffin Engineering & Surveying, LLC Camden      
Damon Mechanical Service Auburn      
E J Perry Construction Co Hallowell      
J M Brown Gen. Cont. Inc Hampden      
Kinney Electric Co Brewer      
Lajoie Bros., Inc Augusta (207)622-1764    
Littlefield Bros Sanford      
Morrissey Enterprises Lewiston      

 

Michigan 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Andrew / Lawrence Inc Detroit      
Area Elec Inc. Bay City      
Belger & Assoc East Pointe      
Camp Services Fenton      
Christian Brothers Plumbing Inc. Centerline (810)755-7490   www.christianbrosplumbing.com
CJ's Excavating Septic Svs Cadillac      
Coleman Electric Coleman      
Commercial Glass Grand Rapids (616)735-3970 GlassMan@Comglass.com www.comglass.com
D&B Landscape Livonia      
Debroe Co. Detroit      
Distinctive Interiors, Ltd. Roseville      
Eagle Construction Holly      
Earth Born Masonry Webberville (517)521-3680 lanny_j@arq.net  
Environmental Liability Management Corp,
ELM Corp
    emailelm@4elm.com  
Guardian Automatic Fire Protection Oak Park      
J F S Plumbing, Inc Madison Heights      
Joe Raica Excavating Inc Fowlerville      
Kennedy Masonry, Inc. Lansing (517)322-9310 warren@kennedymasonry.com    www.kennedymasonry.com
LaFlair Electric Inc Cleveland      
Marine City Nursery Company China Township      
Maxwell & Assoc Inc Galesburg      
Metro Electric Romeo      
Michigan Industrial Metal Products Inc Grand Haven (231)722-1822 mimproducts@msn.com www.mimetal.net
Oden Tax & Bookkeeping Services Inkster (313)562-3570 odentax@aol.com www.odentax.com
P & M Contractors Ishpeming      
Pender Bros. Plumbing Farmington Hills      
Professional Business Computers (2) Holt      
RBI Mechanical Inc Boyne City      
Riverside Fire & Security Kentwood      
Saf-Play Services Inc. Highland (248)889-8185 Saf_Play@wwnet.net www.Saf-Playservices.com
Serenus Johnson & Son Bay City (989)686-1900    
Simon Watt Painting LLC Detroit      
Span Crete - Great Lakes Jenison      
Surfaces Inc Traverse City (231)929-9292    
Tri County Decorating Clayton      
Tridonn Construction Company Muskegon (231)777-2681   www.tridonn.com
Unistrut Detroit Service Co. Wayne      
Westmaas Electric Wyoming (616)247-1185 jamesw@westmaas.com www.westmaas.com
Whitson Insulation of Grand Rapids MI Kentwood (616)698-0490 wisgr@iserve.net  
Zinser Plumbing & Heating Clare      

 


Minnesota
 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Amendola Construction Duluth      
DMC Plumbing & Heating Pine Island      
Hiller Carpet Rochester      
Jim's Electric Company Inc Baxter (218)828-0250 jims1976@brainerd.net
Kirtland Electric Inc Maplewood (651)704-9338 kirtlandinc@msn.com  
Letourneau & Sons Inc Deluth      
M R Paving & Excavating New Ulm    
Northfield Construction Northfield (507)645-8975 NCC@Deskmedia.com
Ruelle Mechanical, Inc. International Falls      
Schmidt Construction Redwood Falls      
Sussner Construction, Inc Marshall      
T L Construction International Falls      

 

Missouri 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Alliance Builders, Inc. Lake St. Louis      
Blattner Steel Company Cape Girardeau      
Brady Construction Inc St. Louis      
C A Walker Construction Inc Dexter      
Craftsmen Contracting Inc St. Louis (314)837-7642    
Enright Plumbing Inc Lees Summit      
G & R Construction Inc Tipton      
Glove Con Inc Mokane      
Goforth Rogers Construction Inc Grandview      
Goodwin Electricians Black Jack      
H & G Sales St. Louis      
Herbig Mechanical Inc. Old Monroe      
Hyde Sheet Metal Inc St. Louis (314)423-2332   www.hydesheetmetal.com
Irvinbilt Co Chillicothe      
McGarrah Construction Grain Valley (816)847-0077 mcc@micro.com  
Messina Builders & Cont. Inc North Kansas City      
Mosier Construction Park Hills (573)562-7988 Build@IWON.com  
MSI Electric Inc Jackson      
MTS Contracting Inc N Kansas City      
Pyatt Plumbing Company Inc Holden      
Reicon Contracting, LLC Fenton      
RL Persons Construction Poplar Bluff (573)686-1323 lbirnel@rlpersons.com www.rlpersons.com
Rock Hill Mechanical Corp. Kirkwood (314)966-0600    
Sellers & Marquis Roofing Co. Kansas City      
Stupp Bridge Company St. Louis      
Top Priority Roofing St. Louis      

 

Mississippi 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A & S Environmental Perry      
Advanced Building Specialties Petal      
Beacon Contractors Inc Biloxi      
Mac's Construction Co., Inc. Hattiesburg      
Marchbanks Specialty Corp Water Valley      
Peoples Construction Corporation Jackson      
Scott Electric Co Greenville      
Starks Contracting Biloxi      
Talley Contracting Inc Pascagoula      
Warren Paving Inc Hattiesburg      

 

Montana

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Hutchins & Wade Builders Big Sky      

 

North Carolina 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A & A Grading & Hauling Inc Bessemer City    
Adams & Britt Construction Proctorville (910)739-0041 ADAMSBRITT@Carolina.net
Aldridge Brothers, Inc. Robbinsville (828)479-3891 abimartyt@hughes.net  
Allco Electric, Inc. LaGrange      
Anderson Brothers Electrical Co. Hickory      
Bryant Industrial Contractors Morrisville      
Brydge & Lee Inc New Bern (252)633-1999 Brydge&Leeinc@cconect.net
CBM Construction, Inc Charlotte      
Central Builders of Mebane Haw River      
Chelsea Builders Charlotte      
Cirino Construction Company Greensboro (336)273-7595 Cirinoconst@yahoo.com  
Commercial AC Services Kinston      
Crescent Metal Structures Lowell      
D R Walters Electric Inc Hendersonville      
D.A. Holbrook & Sons Albermarl (704)982-7517    
D/C Electrical Construction Wilson      
Deconti Odden & Griffith Charlotte      
Diamond Field Construction Co Morganton      
Divine Construction Company Inc. Pittsboro (919)542-0053   www.divineconstruction.com
E B Davis Electric Co Inc Lumberton      
EMSCO Black Creek (252)237-7637 Carolemsco@nc.rr.com  
Forum General Contractors Inc Raleigh      
F T Williams Co Inc Charlotte      
Gerald D Payne Construction Asheville (828)281-4400 Scottjpc@aol.com  
J T Yates Electric Service Inc Rockingham      
Jacaranda Air Conditioning Inc Durham      
Jack Tonioli G.C. Arden      
Jelgo Electrical Contractor Rockingham      
John W. Abbott Construction Asheville (828)258-8222 ABBOTTCON@worldnet.att.net
John William Brown Co Sanford      
K-N-W Electric Kernersville (336)996-4224 KNWEI@aol.com www.knwelectric.com
L & L Drywall & Construction Co. Fayetteville (910)485-6002 locklear@infionline.net  
Long Brothers Roofing, Inc Dallas      
M & E Contracting Fayetteville      
Mace Trucking Mebane      
North State Environmental Winston Salem (336)725-2010   www.nsenv.com
On-Site Renovations Inc Charlotte      
R L Mills Construction Midland      
Sentry Electric Harrisburg (704)455-5538    
Smith's Refrigeration Lumberton      
Superior Mechanical Systems Charlotte (704)335-1942   www.superiormsinc.com
Tarheel Electric Mooresville      
Tradesman Construction Inc. Charlotte (704)536-8110 BBOU147@aol.com
W Kisiah Plumbing Co Monroe      
Watson Mechanical Inc Brown Summit      
Western Waterproofing Co Inc Charlotte      
Win & Associates, Inc Greensboro      

 

North Dakota 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Don's Electric Bismark      
Environmental Abatement Services Inc Bismark (701)795-1391 EAS1DAVID@netscape.net
Ron's Electric Inc Grand Forks      

 

Nebraska 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Fuller Construction Chadron (308)432-5770 fullercon@panhandle.net
HEP Inc Lincoln      
Middleton Electric Inc Grand Island      
Omaha Door & Window Co Omaha      
Ray Brown & Associates Broken Bow      
Volkman Plumbing & Heating Inc Norfolk (402)371-0316    

 

New Hampshire 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Amer Electric Keene      
Beloin Construction Rochester      
Creative Tectonics Inc Auburn      
Daisy Electric Inc Seabrook      
Hampshire Development Corp. Kingston      
Jamco Excavators, LLC South Hampton      
James S. Piscopo Gen. Cont. Inc Winnisquam      
Keeley Painting Co Inc Pittsfield      
Riess Construction Plymouth      
Stanley Elevator Company Nashua      
Tri-State Sprinkler Corp Derry (603)647-0600    

 

New Jersey 

Company  Name City Phone Email WebSite
A.C. Scott Electric Company Trenton (609)393-3400 bbrown@acscottelectric.com
A.T. Inc. Marlboro    
Advance Electric Robbinsville (609)259-3600 Jeff@Advance-Electric-NJ.com
AP Boyd Point Pleasant    
APS Contractors Inc South Hackensack    
Artisan Ceilings Marlton      
Balcerski Bldg Company Inc Northfield      
Bamco Inc Middlesex      
Beta Electric Hackensack    
B.R. Welding Inc Howell (732)363-8253 info@brwelding.com www.brwelding.com
CARElectric Co Atco (856)768-8062 caselectric@snip.net www.CAR-Electric-Inc.com
Castleton Environmental Saddlebrook    
Central Glass Egg Harbor City    
Claremont Construction Group Far Hills      
Cornell & Company Inc Woodbury      
Dezigns Inc Cherry Hill    
Diamond Construction Dunellen (732)295-1860 diamondconstruction@comcast.net  
Don J. Yrie Associates, Inc Vineland      
DPR Electric Bound Brook    
E-Tomic General Contractors Paterson (973)278-8950  
Edison Heating & Cooling Inc. South Plainfield    
Fanelli Construction Inc Fanelli Construction Inc    
Fox General Contractors Cherry Hill    
Fuscon Enterprises Westfield      
Giberson Plumbing & Excavating Shamong      
GJC Associates Inc Red Bank      
Heldar Electrical Company Cream Ridge    
Horizon Contracting NJ Union      
Iovino Electric Fairview      
J L Electrical Contracting, Inc Atco      
J Pisa, Inc West Patterson    
J. Daly & Company Egg Harbor Township (609)927-1786 joe@jdalycompany.com www.jdalycompany.com
Karabinchak Brothers Inc Edison (732)738-1880 kbi@kbi-nj.com www.kbi-nj.com
KG Builders Branchville    
Levy Construction Company Audobon      
Lynmar Building Contractors Glendora      
Machinery Services Corp. Paterson (973)345-5600 bestservice@email.com www.servicer.com
Malanga Construction Co., Inc Fairfield (973)439-7222   www.malangaconstruction.com
McCann Acoustics & Construction Nutley      
Mecca Air Company Clifton (973)458-0455  
Mechanical Preservation Assoc. Inc Hillsborough (908)685-8999  
NDK General Contractor Vineland (856)205-1776 NDKCONST@aol.com
New Construction Co Cranford      
Northeastern Hardwood Floors Inc West Berlin    
O'Malley Electrical Contractors Wharton (973)361-1963  
Pascale Calahan & Company Redbank      
Phillipsburg Bridge & Constr. Inc. Phillipsburg    
Pote Concrete Contractors Pittman (856)582-4787 poteconcrete@snip.net www.poteconcreteinc.com
Power with Prestige Newton (973)940-1991 pwp.inc@att.net  
Quality Electric Service Ocean View (609)967-3322  
R Maxwell Construction Pleasantville (609)646-6699  
R. M. Lyons Inc Newark      
Rapid Pump & Meter Service Co Inc Paterson (973)345-5600 bestservice@email.com www.rapidservice.com
S & S Roofing Carteret      
Sander Mechanical Service inc. Middlesex      
Sanitary Construction Rockaway    
Scozzari Builders Lawrenceville    
Sharon Construction Red Bank      
Shearon Environmental Design Hopewell      
State-Wide Electric Manasquan    
Stephen Graga Const Inc Farmingdale    
Summit Erectors East Rutherford    
T J Eckardt Sicklerville    
Tess Com Inc. Middlesex (732)560-8100  
The Conklin Corporation Franklin Lakes (201)891-8333  
Video Corp of America Somerset      
Vilu Construction Elizabeth      
Vincent Borrelli Inc. Berlin (856)768-8875 borrellisteel@comcast.net  
W J Gross Inc. Sewell      
Wojchik Electric Inc. Paterson (973)345-3232 jwojchik@att.net  

 

New Mexico 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
CCC, Inc. Albuquerque    
Current Electric Inc Dona Ana (505)525-0702    
Donner Plumbing & Heating Inc Albuquerque    
Lara Bldgs Las Cruces    
Pojoaque Pueblo Construction Santa Fe      
S & S Joint Venture Albuquerque (505)821-0060 Rons@cybermesa.com  
Vantage Engineering & Construction Roswell      

 

New York 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A. Ritz, Inc. Rensselaer    
Adelphi Masonry Harrison      
Adirondack Tank Service Star Lake      
All American Masonry Clifton Park    
All Service Electric Smithtown    
American Landmark Restoration Corp. Tarryton      
Arch Bridge Contracting Delanson      
Arrow Steel Window Corp. E. Farmingdale    
Astro Tiles        
Avant Guards Brooklyn      
B & H Fabrications Troy      
Barbato Landscaping, Inc. Ronkonkoma (631)277-0070 Barbatolan@aol.com
Ben Electric Bay Shore    
BMJ Construction Yonkers (914)793-9600 BMJCONCO@aol.com  
Brown Sound Equipment Corp East Syracuse    
Calgi Construction New Rochelle    
Clover Leaf Nurseries Menands    
Conserv Constrruction Suffern    
Country Carpet Distributors Inc Syosset (516)822-5855 dneadel@countrycarpet.com www.countrycarpet.com
D P Wolf, Inc Hawthorne    
Danko Construction Massena      
Danna Equipment Corp Maspeth (631)859-0472  
Darr Construction Equip. Corp West Babylon    
Donald J Braasch Construction Lakeview      
Ecker Window Corp Yonkers      
ECS Mechanical Glen Head    
EJ Militello Concrete, Inc. East Amherst (716)636-2288    
Empire State Mechanical Contractors, Inc Palmyra      
Executive Construction Services Inc New York (212)668-0655  
Exodus Construction Electrical Division Blossvale (315)533-6454 mwexodus@twcny.rr.com  
F W Sims Inc West Babylon    
Facilities Equipment & Service Liverpool      
Filingeri Electrical Contracting Corp. Mohegan Lake (914)528-5945 filelectric@aol.com  
Five Boro Roofing & Sheet Metal Bronx      
FMD Associates Utica      
Forno Enterprises Trout Creek   www.FornoEnterprises.com
GBH Paving, Inc Amherst (716)691-9616  
Gorick Construction Binghamton    
Gotham City Development Bayside (718)461-5600 GCDevelopment@aol.com
Greystone Building & Maint. Westbury (516)334-0030 TSMel@RCN.com
H T Steel Farmingdale (631)777-3030  
Hamilton Equipment Installers Inc Depew      
Hayes & Buri Inc. Lockport    
Herbert F. Darling Inc. Williamsville    
Hig Services Deer Park      
ICS Builders, Inc New York (212)633-1300 www.icsbuilders.com
Integrated Industrial Services Marcellus      
J C Structures Inc Schenectady (518)357-4211 Jciliento@aol.com
J S McHugh Co Garden City    
James Ford Plumbing & Heating Yorktown Heights    
James H Maloy, Inc Loudonville    
JEM Smith Construction Co Inc Sherrill      
Jordstat Construction Alexandria Bay      
K. Schrage & Son Inc. E. Moriches (631)874-2489    
Kam Construction Services Bohemia      
Kenstar Construction Bohemia      
L. Simon Corporation New Rochelle (914)654-8800 novica@LSimon.com www.LSimon.com
Landmark Electric Inc Rochester      
Landmark Enterprises Auburn (315)252-7588  
Lawrence Exterior Restoration Corp. Greatneck    
Liberty Tree Service Inc West Islip (631)669-8780 libertylj@aol.com
Louis N Picciano & Son Inc Vestal      
M Scher & Son Inc Albany      
M. Gleason & Sons of Binghamton Binghamton    
Magic Site Development Brentwood    
Maines Paper & Food Service Inc. Conklin      
Manfredi Construction Poughkeepsie    
Mason Builders of Orange County Chester (845)469-2800  
Mercando Contracting Company Yonkers      
Metrofold Rockville Centre (516)536-3434  
Michaels Management & Development Corp. Yonkers (914)375-6689 mike_planer@earthlink.net  
MJT Construction Brooklyn      
More Contracting Wading River    
Mountain Air Sheet Metal Schenectady (518)356-9187  
Nancy's Painting Services, Inc. Howes Caves (518)296-8488 nancyspainting@yahoo.com  
National Welding & Fabrication Schenectady    
Noreaster Heating & Cooling Inc Catskill      
Okar Equipment Rochester      
Paint It Malius      
Paladino Concrete Creations Corp Eastchester (914)771-4054   www.aconcretecreations.com
PMB Development Corp Yonkers      
Power Up Electrical Contracting Corp Farmingdale (516)293-0056 powerup2@ymail.com  
PTL Contracting Corp Theresa      
Precise Renovation Corp. New York (212)304-4400 mike@prcnyc.com   www.prcnyc.com
Quaker Bay Inc. Fort Edward      
R & D Carpet & Tile Corp Farmindale    
Ramsey Constructors, Inc. Lakeville      
Raymond Kelley Inc Bowmansville    
Richmond Plumbing & Heating Staten Island    
Rotterdam General Contracting Corp Schenectady    
Roundpoint Construction Roosevelttown (613)933-5885  
Scully Construction LLC N. White Plains    
Shisler Electric Ithica      
Skelly Contractors Ogdensburg    
Smith McCord Deer Park      
Songer Contracting Montgomery    
Southern Glass Service LLC Corning    
Stellmar Plumbing & Mechanical Woodhaven (718)846-2000  
Structural Improvements, Inc. New York      
Sunrise Electric Scotia      
Telco Construction Inc Buffalo      
Universal Builders General Const Canisteo    
W.E.I., LLC (West Electric) Blossvale (315)245-2672  
Weisburgh Mechanical Electric Albany      
Westchester County Electric Elmsford      
Weydman Electric Inc Tonawanda    

 

Ohio 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A New Dawn Painting Groveport (614)491-9965 Andp5@webcomet.com
A W Edwards Electric Toledo (419)243-9559 Edwards-electric-toledo@worldnet.att.net
Advantage Fire Protection Cincinnati (513)860-8608 lisa.afp@fuse.net  
Baker Construction Services Columbus      
Beacon Electric Co Forest Park      
Brocon Construction Inc. Columbus      
Brush Contractors Inc Columbus (614)324-0844  
Capitol Aluminum & Glass Corp. Bellevue        (419)483-7050 CAPITOL@CROS.NET  
Clinger Mechanical Inc Sycamore (419)927-2250  
Cricket Construction LTD Lowellville    
EB Miller Contracting Inc Cincinnati    
EJ Robinson/Andy's Mirror & Glass Cincinnati (513)242-9250 www.andysmirror.com  
Envirocom Construction Inc Cleveland (216)464-7233  
FG Schaefer Co Inc Cincinnati    
Franklin Roofing Inc Painesville    
Gould Fire Protection Findlay    
H. Fior General Contractor Amhurst    
Hamilton's Accessibility Services, Inc. Cincinnati    
Jeffrey Carr Construction North Canton (330)494-0301 JEFFCARRinc@sbcglobal.net  
Langenheim & Thomson Company Cincinnati (513)272-0022 LTGC@mail.com  
Lombardi Construction, Inc. Norton    
Maumee Valley Electrical Perrysburg    
Meade Construction, Inc. Fredericktown (740)694-5525    
MMI Service Perry    
Nimen Sheet Metal Inc Canton    
Nixco Plumbing Inc Mason    
O L Construction North Canton    
Parillo Builders Inc Girard    
Preferred Roofing of Ohio Inc Cleveland    
Progressive Builders Urbana (937)653-5114 BFH@Fouryou.net  
Seneca Systems Inc Tiffin    
Settle Muter Electric Columbus    
Steele Electric, Inc Hicksville    
The Middleton Corporation Akron    
Titan Door Columbus    
Walter Associates Inc Elida    
Welsh Electric Co Inc Gallipolis    
Wild-Fire Inc. - Electrical Contractors Sardinia    

 

Oklahoma 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Allen Construction Company Inc Elk City      
Caudle Painting Co Inc Stilwater      
Oil Capital Electric, LLC Tulsa (918)317-3255 rmorrel@encompserv.com
Precision Builders Norman (405)329-9634 office@pbinorman.com www.pbinorman.com
Rockey Electric Muskogee (918)682-3272    
Self Construction Co Inc Muskogee    
Turner Roofing & Sheet Metal Inc Broken Arrow (918)258-2585  

 

Oregon 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A2 Fabrication, Inc. Portland (503)771-2000 gale@a2fab.com www.A2fab.com
DGS General Constr Inc Woodburn      
Northwest Industrial Services Hillsboro (503)439-0487 shelly@nwisinc,com www.nwisinc.com
Oregon Construction Co. Tigard (503)624-5815 pamos@att.net  
Professional Mechanical Inc Albany      

 

Pennsylvania 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A & E Construction Drexel Hill      
AAA Welding Service Inc. Philadelphia (215)426-2240 aaaweldingservice@comcast.net www.aaawelding.org
A N Lynch Company Spring City    
A1 Electric Venitia    
Academic Furnishings Clinton    
Advanced Remediation Tech, Inc Blakely (570)489-3892  
Advantage Construction Bethel      
Allied Mechanical & Electrical State College (814)231-0550  
American Floor System Prospect Park (610)534-1770 info@afsinconline.com www.afsinconline.com
Amity Fence Company Reading      
Associated Paving Contractors Huntingdon Valley (215)947-8265  
Atlantic Petroleum Techologies Drexel Hill      
Axcess Mechanical Inc Reading (610)916-3943   www.axcessmechanical.com
B & B Electrical Contractors Allentown      
Berkshire Mechanical Reading      
Besecker Excavating & Paving Scotrun      
Best Roofing Boiling Springs (717)258-8884  
Bettwy Electric Newry (814)695-7644  
Bill Bunney Electric Pittsburgh      
Blatt & Myers, Inc Myerstown    
BMF Contracting LLC Butler      
Bonded Systems Inc Maple Glen (215)643-6683 Herzog1507@verizon.net  
Brysco Food Service Pittsburgh (412)787-3250 eileen@brysco.com www.brysco.com
Burhans Glass Co. Inc King of Prussia    
By-Others, Inc Glenn Mills    
Canfield Development Inc Pittsburgh (412)885-7428 barbara.rodgers4@verizon.net  
Cherry Steel Langhorne    
Clark Mechanical Serivces Lancaster      
Clayton Gerlach, Inc. Lancaster      
Cobra Construction Philadelphia    
Combustion Service & Equipment Co. Pittsburgh      
Condon Electric Pottstown      
Considine & Biebel Company Erie      
Day Electrical Montgomery    
De Pasquali Plumbing Inc Clairton      
Degler Whiting Inc Frazer (610)644-3157 www.deglerwhiting.com
DeGol Brothers Carpet Division Duncansville    
DiCicco Contracting Moon Township    
DiLucente Construction Wilmerding    
Dolinger Electric Inc. Nottingham    
Donald M. Miller, Inc. Uniontown   bernadette@donmillerinc.com  
Dorgan & Zuck Bldg Contr York      
E-Z Construction New Holland (717)354-0332 RodneyatEZcon@aol.com  
E J Raith Mechanical, Inc West Chester    
Eastern Caisson Corp New Freedom    
Eber HVAC Inc Johnstown    
Econ Services, Inc Northern Cambria    
Edward Sroka Quakertown (215)536-4336  
Elco Electrical Co Inc Ridgeway      
Elohim Cleaning Bristol (215)781-1546 elohimo2@aol.com www.elohimcleaningcontractors.com
Endres Wood Plastics Huntingdon (814)643-1860 ewpinc@uplink.net
Fairchild Brothers, Inc Winfield      
Fast Break Athletic Courts Stewartstown (717) 993-0535 lowrider.k@worldnet.att.net
Fayette Group Conshohocken (610)825-9551 fayette@bellatlantic.net
Five Star Inc. West Chester    
G J Mazzei, Inc Allison Park    
G W Rfg & Construction Eighty Four    
G.E.M. Mechanical Services Glen Mills      
GBL Construction Harmony      
George T Schmidt Palmerton      
Graham Masonry Inc. Ligonier      
Grims Tile & Carpet Inc York      
Guardian Construction East Pittsburgh    
Guy C. Long & Company West Chester (610)430-8090 info@guyclong.com www.guyclong.com
Guy's Mechanical New Brighton    
Harry Krevolin Co LLC Bensalem    
Hudson Construction Inc Hermitage    
ICMG Plymouth Meeting    
IT Landes & Son Inc Harleysville    
Ivymor Contractors, Inc. Ivyland    
J & J Fire Protection Co Inc Butler (724)586-6111 jjfire@zoominternet.net www.jandjfire.com
J A Taddei King of Prussia    
JD Miller Construction Inc Westtown      
John E Fullerton, Inc Elizabethtown (717)367-1228 phil@johnefullerton.com www.johnefullerton.com
John R Imbt, Inc Troy      
K E Seifert, Inc Langhorne (215)752-9080  
KC Larson, Inc Williamsport    
Keenan Construction Company Doylestown    
King Electric Co Erie      
Kirby Electric Inc Warrendale (724)772-1800 Rmarkovich@kirbyelectricinc.com
Klauger Contr. Laurelton      
Kreider & Diller Lancaster      
L J McConnell Electric Brookhaven    
Lucas Designs Slatington      
Lutz Masonry Reading      
M A Bullard Electric Inc Lancaster      
M J Bradley Co. Inc Aston      
M. Potteiger Inc York      
Maffei Strayer Furnishings Bethel Park    
Main Line Mechanical, Inc. Morrisville      
Marshalls Creek Plumbing & Electrical Marshalls Creek (570)223-8398  
Mastro Masonry Contractors Allentown (610)797-7967 mastro9196@aol.com
Mazziotta Construction Slatington      
Metro Elevator Co. Inc. West Chester    
Millenial Electric Eighty Four    
Milnes Co Tunkhannock (570)836-1833 EIDE@MilnesCompanies.com
Mullen Dunmore Excavating Linfield      
Neuber Environmental Services, Inc. Phoenixville (610)933-4332   www.neuberenv.com
Neumeyer Environmental Service Inc Pittsburgh (412)621-1238   www.neumeyerenvironmental.com
Oakdale Construction Oakdale      
Panthera Painting Cannonsburg    
Penn Installations Summerhill (814)495-7474  
Pflumm Contractors Millersville      
Phillips Mechanical Inc Racine      
Philo Insulation & 
Fireproofing Co
Pipersville (215)766-8050 philoinsulation@verizon.net  
Pitt Electric Pittsburgh      
Pittsburgh Interiors Systems, Inc. Pittsburgh      
Platinum Construction Services LLC Feasterville (215)355-2111 platinumllc@yahoo.com www.platinumcsllc.com
QPI - Electrical Levittown (215)949-1592 qpielec@aol.com
R Hess Excavation Manheim (717)664-5272  
R & D Drywall Aliquippa (724)728-9322 r.betters@comcast.net  
Ragland Corporation     kragland@raglandcorp.com  
Reading Elevator Service Reading (610)372-4009 rdgelev@comcast.net  
Roman Mosaic & Tile West Chester    
Russell Reed Contracting Inc Beaver Falls    
Russell Roofing Co. Inc Oreland (215)887-7800 Ext. 204 joninolan@russellroofing.com www.russellroofing.com
Safway Steel Products (PA) Folcroft      
Sapp Roofing Co Inc Pittsburgh (412)821-5203 goettman@nauticom.net  
Simmons Mechanical Contractors Inc New Stanton    
Somerset Steel & Erection Co. Boswell      
Southern Erectors Contracting Corp. Avella (724)587-3366 JGordon@voicenet.com  
Stenton Corp. Essington (610)521-5570 Lisa@stentoncorp.com www.stentoncorp.com
Stephen Peters Inc. Newport      
Stepnowski Brothers, Inc Philadelphia    
Sugartown Construction Wayne      
Supreme Ceilings Inc Reading      
TD Contractors Greensburg (724)838-7525    
TDI Construction Reading      
Triangle Fire Protection Carlisle      
Turn Key Construction Williamsport (570)494-3000 turnkeyconstruction@suscom.net  
TWK Construction Wind Gap      
Valley Painting Inc Southhampton    
Vince's Electrical Services Dunbar      
Vrabel Plumbing Gibsonia      
Wood Floor Designs Koppel (724)891-2761 BrentWFD@zoominternet.net  

 

Rhode Island

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Air & Energy, Inc. Providence      
All-Steel Structures Inc. West Warwick (401)828-5979 alsteel@cox.net  
EJO Enterprises, Inc W. Greenwich      
Legend Fire Protection North Kingstown      
Robert F Audet E. Greenwich      

 

South Carolina 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
All Quality Construction Lake City      
Austin Construction Summerville    
Azalea Utilities Ridgeville (843)871-3532  
Carolina Construction Inc Cheraw      
Cooper River Construction Moncks Corner    
Crawford Sprinkler Co. of SC Inc Columbia (803)788-3990  
DWG Consulting Engineers Inc. Mt. Pleasant (843)849-1141 LJennings@dwginc.com www.dwginc.com
Dowell Inc Myrtle Beach    
Entwistle Builders Inc Charleston    
Faye Sartor Cheraw    
J T Patrick Construction Murles Inlet    
Johnson-Dulaney Builders Inc Hilton Head Island    
Langan Painting Hilton Head Island (843)686-4572 laganpainting@hargray.com  
Melton Electric Myrtle Beach (843)236-3030 joanm@meltonelectric-sc.com  
Moore Construction of York Rock Hill      
Murphy Contracting Inc Lexington      
Service and Sales of SC Hodges      
Shenandoah Restoration Irmo      
Sossamon Construction Co Inc Gaffney      
Structioneers Inc Columbia      
Superior Utilities Monks Corner    
W. Frazier Construction Inc Ravenel      

 

South Dakota 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
All Phase Electric Sioux Falls    
Husman Construction Co. Sioux Falls    

 

Tennessee 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Bristol Supply & Equipment Co. Bristol      
Empire Roofing of TN Memphis      
Kuebler Builders Inc McDonald     www.kueblerbuilders.com
Phillips Construction Sweetwater      
Southern Heating & Cooling Inc Shelbyville      
Stone Brothers Welding Cookeville      
T Lewis & Co Knoxville (865)584-8896 terry@t-lewis.com www.t-lewis.com

 

Texas 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Advanced Fire Protection San Antonio (210)656-4489 hknox@advancedfireprotection.net  
Airco Mechanical Austin      
All Play Inc Houston (713)939-9888 janie@allplay@slash.net
Allkin Construction Inc Austin      
AOC Environmental Wichita Falls (940)692-8989 aocenviro@msn.com  
Basic Builders Houston      
Benchmark Development Dallas (972)248-1333    
BL Technology Houston      
Breegle Building Products, Inc. Wichita Falls (940)322-3129 frances@breegle.com www.breegle.com
Brodbeck General Contracting Inc San Antonio (210)590-6563 susan@brodbeckgc.com www.brodbeckgc.com
Brothers Company Marshall      
Comex Corporation Deer Park (281)479-2322   www.comexcorp.com
Conroe Fire Protection Conroe    
Consolidated Contractors Inc San Angelo (325)651-6827 ccinc1101@gmail.com
Construction Masters of Houston Pearland (281)997-2640 Cindy@constructionmastersofhouston.com
Crest Construction Spring      
Davis Flooring Collins (601)765-3276 Johnny.Moore60@yahoo.com  
DBR Construction Company Denton      
Diamond Commercial Construction Inc Conroe      
DP South Texas Plumbing Co. Houston    
Eldridge A/C & Heating Wharton (979)532-8150 EACINC@WCNET.NET
Evans Construction Co Stafford      
FJB Construction Porter      
Freer Mechanical Contractors Inc Fort Worth (817)335-2101   www.freermechanical.com
G & G Construction Enterprise Houston      
Gemstar Construction & Dev Inc Houston      
Groesbeck Masonry Inc. San Antonio      
Guido Brothers Construction San Antonio (210)344-8321 maguido@guidoco.com www.guidoco.com
H. R. Metal DeSota      
Holly Water Wells Huntsville      
Home Construction Service Cedar Creek      
Horizon Builders Inc Houston      
Hull Historical, Inc. Fort Worth      
Integrity Service Houston      
J T Turner Inc Rockwall      
Jacody College Station (979)774-5613    
Jeff Eubank Roofing Co Fort Worth     www.eubankroofing.com
Joe M Krupar Construction Co (J & L) Houston      
Johnston Const Group Big Spring      
Kingdom Roofing Fort Worth      
Kopplow Construction Co San Antonio (210)826-9888    
Madera Construction LP Georgetown (512)864-2387 info@maderaconstruction.com www.maderaconstruction.com
Moore & Moore Gen Cont. La Porte (281)604-0538 Lacym@MMGC.com www.MMGC.com
Multi D Construction Cypress      
Questar Construction Conroe (936)321-5747 patrick@questarconstruction.us.com www.questarconstruction.us.com
R E Cupp Construction Fort Worth      
RGR Systems Inc San Antonio      
S/P Constructors Missouri City      
Seiler Building Corp Grandbury      
Simmons & Assoc Tyler (903)581-6800 longhorn@ballistic.com
Southwest Mechanical San Antonio (830)980-4400    
TAC Services Killeen      
Tex Tech Environmental Inc. Burleson (817)295-3701 cleve@textech.org www.textech.org
Texas Water Works Carrollton      
The Burns Company San Antonio      
TKS Electric Corpus Christi (361)438-4621 TKSElectric@aol.com  
Vaughn Construction Inc Dallas (972)432-8300 Scombs@
Vaughan-construction.com
www.Vaughan-Construction.com
Vistacon Inc El Paso (915)592-0321 Vistacon@vista-con.com
Weathertrol Inc Corpus Christi    
Whitestone Construction Ltd Laredo    

 

Virginia 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A Touch of Glass Inc Woodbridge (703)494-9091    
Basic Industries Fairfax (703)846-0557 henry.garcia@basic-ind.com www.basicindustries.com
Battlefield Roofing Gainsville (703)754-1338 TERRYSMITH@CS.com Battlefield@erols.com
Biggs Construction La Crosse      
Capital Structures Reston (703)709-9889 info@capitalstructures.net  
Capitol Plumbing & Air Spotsylvania      
CL Pincus Jr & Co Inc Virginia Beach      
Combined Services Inc Fairfax      
Commercial Scapes Inc Bristow      
DB Ashbrook & Co. Bristol      
Eagle Construction of Va Inc Richmond (804)741-4663 Smann@eagleofva.com www.eagleofva.com
Elliot Electric Co. Roanoke      
Elliott Electric Inc. Danville     www.elliottelec.com
Extinguish Fire Corp Lorton (703)339-9196    
G&H Contracting Inc Salem      
Garnett Refrigeration Spotsylvania (540)898-6461    
Hazzard Electrical Corp Ashland      
J B Moore Electrical Contractor Lynchburg      
J D Eicher Builder Inc Warrenton (540)347-7591 EHAMANN@EROLS.COM  
J H Pence Company Roanoke (540)343-2434 jhpence@worldnet.att.net www.JHPence.com
JSI Paving & Construction Springfield (703)550-2344 JSIPAVING@Hotmail.com  
Kenbridge Construction Co. Kenbridge      
L W Critzer Waynesboro      
Mark Electric, Inc Ashland      
New Age Builders Buckingham      
NV Pool Service Chantilly      
Parham Construction Co Charlottesville      
R T Atkison Building Portsmouth      
Rudy Hawkins Electrical Contracting Inc. Chester      
Rycon Construction Sterling      
Strittmatter Contracting LLC Manessa Park      
The Thomas Wack Company Fredericksburg (540)372-4565    
Virginia Masonry Chesapeake (757)624-9687    

 

Vermont 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
AC Hathorne & Co Williston      
All Seasons Construction Corp. Springfield (802)885-5722 info@allseasonsconst.com www.allseasonsconst.com
Capitol Earthmoving Inc. Barre      
Farrington Construction Co. Shelburne      
Round Hill Fence Inc. Irasburg (802)754-6328 roundhil@together.net www.roundhillfence.com


Washington
 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
Advanced Government Services Inc. Tacoma (253)722-5840 shearring@advancedgovernmentservicesinc.com www.advancedgovernmentservicesinc.com
E.M. Construction Co. Inc. Spokane      
McBride Construction Resources Inc Seattle      


Wisconsin 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
A.K. Jensen Corp Appleton (920)731-1221   WWW.akjensen.com
Anderson Electric Service, Inc Marshfield      
Bartingale Mechanical Inc Eau claire      
Katt Construction Racine (262)637-5288 hkatt@kattconstruction.com www.kattconstruction.com
KBK Services Ashland      
Parsons Bros Construction Co Stockbridge (920)439-1914 Bill@parsonsconstruction.com www.parsonscontruction.com
Pro-Tel Inc Waukesha (262)544-5354   www.pro-telinc.com
TJK Design & Construction Co. Madison (608)257-1090 tjk@itis.com  


West Virginia
 

Company Name City Phone Email WebSite
AAMC, Inc Flemington      
Beckley Mechanical Inc Beckley      
EZ Electric Inc Huntington      
Ferro Products Corp Charleston (304)342-8111 wmoore@ferroproducts.com www.ferroproducts.com
Markle's Excavating & Hauling Bunker Hill      
Mayo Construction Co Huntington      
Minghini's General Contractors, Inc. Martinsburg (304)263-9988 BCollis@Minghinis.com www.minghinis.com
Southern Steel Products Co Clarksburg      
Sutter Roofing Clarksburg (304)624-6565    
Valley General Contractors Morgantown (304)296-0016 vgc@prodigy.net  
Last modified:  08/07/14

 Hit Counter

Quantum Software Solutions, Inc. BBB Business Review

Quantum Software Solutions, Inc.
4228 St. Lawrence Ave. Suite B Reading, PA 19606
Phone: 800-894-1278 Fax: 610-373-5215 Email:
info@quantumss.com

Copyright 2001-2017 Quantum Software Solutions, Inc.

QuickBooks Logos are trademarks and/or registered trademarks of Intuit Inc., displayed with permission.

Home    Quantum Project Manager    Eq Maint    Vehicle Trk   VirtualBoss    Order    Support    Contact Us    About Us